Competitor Listing


Current as of December 01, 2020 16:26 UTC.

There are 95 total competitors.

Driver: 17 - AGAN ALKAN

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

84

NC1OA2-2

08-29-20 02:01:46 PM

80

NC1OA2-2

08-29-20 08:43:44 AM


Driver: 68 - RICKY AMOS

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

73

NV1F1B-4

08-30-20 10:30:30 AM

71

NV1F1B-4

08-30-20 08:37:48 AM


Driver: 27 - Alex Ashcroft

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

52

PWC1-1

08-29-20 07:17:12 AM

52

PWC1-1

08-29-20 07:22:50 AM

52

PWC1-1

08-29-20 08:07:14 AM


Driver: 9 - KEITH BARCO

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

115

PC1OA1-1

08-29-20 01:44:54 PM


Driver: 95 - GREG BARSODA

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

83

MP1OC2-1

08-30-20 12:54:23 PM


Driver: 23 - Tony Battiato

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

202

PC6P4R-1

08-29-20 09:10:10 AM

201

PC6P4R-1

08-29-20 01:34:26 PM


Driver: 78 - RICH BENNETT

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

129

NC6P2R-1

08-30-20 11:11:08 AM

113

NC6P2R-1

08-30-20 08:10:02 AM


Driver: 58 - SCOTT BLUMBERG

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time


Driver: 25 - JOHN CAPARELL

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

100

PC1OB1-1

08-29-20 02:06:50 PM

98

PC1OB1-1

08-29-20 08:45:47 AM


Driver: 16 - Bruce Carlson

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

60

NV1M1B-1

08-30-20 08:28:32 AM

60

NV1M1B-1

08-30-20 09:48:53 AM


Driver: 47 - JEFF CASEBIER

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

92

NV4F2B-2

08-30-20 08:19:14 AM

91

NV4F2B-2

08-29-20 12:44:20 PM

91

NV4F2B-2

08-30-20 09:12:56 AM

89

NV4F2B-2

08-30-20 12:19:17 PM

88

NV4F2B-2

08-29-20 08:34:48 AM


Driver: 38 - TONY CHIARAMONTE

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

120

MC4OC2-1

08-30-20 10:23:43 AM

119

MC4OC2-1

08-30-20 08:40:09 AM


Driver: 37 - TONY CHIARAMONTE

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

147

MC2P2R-1

08-29-20 12:54:03 PM

145

MC2P2R-1

08-30-20 07:07:20 AM


Driver: 71 - RUSSEL CLAY

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

168

NC6T2R-1

08-30-20 10:16:45 AM


Driver: 73 - RANDY CLAYTON

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

110

PV2P1A-1

08-30-20 12:48:50 PM


Driver: 61 - MYRICK COIL

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

120

PC5M2R-2

08-29-20 01:15:44 PM

119

PC5M2R-2

08-29-20 02:24:46 PM


Driver: 69 - KIRSTEN COLE

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

94

PV4M2B-1

08-29-20 02:32:06 PM


Driver: 11 - Tyler Crockett

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

113

PV1P1A-1

08-29-20 08:04:47 AM


Driver: 77 - BRANT DANIELS

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

116

NC3P2R-2

08-30-20 09:27:37 AM

116

NC3P2R-2

08-30-20 12:28:00 PM


Driver: 1 - Shootout Demo

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time


Driver: 39 - DALE DONDEL

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

127

NC4OC2-2

08-30-20 10:26:09 AM

122

NC4OC2-2

08-30-20 07:55:44 AM

122

NC4OC2-2

08-30-20 08:42:57 AM

116

NC4OC2-2

08-30-20 07:55:44 AM


Driver: 13 - DIANA DORHAUER

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time


Driver: 50 - Carolyn Dorris

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

78

MPO1C1-1

08-30-20 11:03:41 AM

77

MPO1C1-1

08-30-20 09:15:26 AM

75

MPO1C1-1

08-29-20 01:06:01 PM


Driver: 49 - JIM DORRIS

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

67

MP2OC1-1

08-30-20 09:51:18 AM

65

MP2OC1-1

08-30-20 11:47:47 AM

63

MP2OC1-1

08-29-20 01:08:09 PM


Driver: 87 - KEVIN FERRON

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

96

NV4F2B-4

08-30-20 11:43:31 AM


Driver: 4 - WILLIAM FINAZZO

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

88

NC1OA2-1

08-29-20 08:26:42 AM


Driver: 53 - JASON FLEER

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

91

NV4F2B-3

08-30-20 09:59:14 AM

89

NV4F2B-3

08-30-20 11:50:57 AM


Driver: 74 - ANDREW FRANK

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time


Driver: 48 - DANIEL GOGEL

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

57

NP2OB2-1

08-30-20 12:42:28 PM


Driver: 62 - TODD GOODWIN

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

112

NV4M2B-1

08-30-20 11:37:47 AM

111

NV4M2B-1

08-30-20 09:37:54 AM

107

NV4M2B-1

08-29-20 02:07:44 PM


Driver: 20 - MIKE Gordo GORDON

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

88

PV1F1B-1

08-30-20 09:22:20 AM

88

PV1F1B-1

08-30-20 11:13:41 AM

88

PV1F1B-1

08-30-20 12:52:31 PM

86

PV1F1B-1

08-29-20 08:57:55 AM


Driver: 92 - ED GRIMM

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

124

NV4P2R-1

08-30-20 11:08:33 AM


Driver: 5 - STEVEN HADDAD

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time


Driver: 43 - Mark Hanson

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

79

NV3S2B-1

08-29-20 08:18:35 AM

79

NV3S2B-1

08-30-20 10:27:54 AM

79

NV3S2B-1

08-30-20 12:21:01 PM

78

NV3S2B-1

08-29-20 09:28:51 AM


Driver: 26 - Brad Harrington

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

86

PV2M2B-1

08-29-20 08:55:05 AM

86

PV2M2B-1

08-30-20 09:25:16 AM

86

PV2M2B-1

08-30-20 12:25:58 PM

66

PV2M2B-1

08-29-20 07:18:00 AM


Driver: 22 - AMY HARRISON

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

68

PWC3-1

08-29-20 08:07:30 AM

65

PWC3-1

08-29-20 07:24:35 AM


Driver: 45 - JASON HEAD

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

81

NV1F1B-3

08-30-20 10:47:28 AM

79

NV1F1B-3

08-30-20 12:48:46 PM

78

NV1F1B-3

08-29-20 02:36:49 PM

77

NV1F1B-3

08-29-20 02:17:23 PM

75

NV1F1B-3

08-29-20 08:21:01 AM


Driver: 83 - JEFF HENRY

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

136

NV6P2R-1

08-30-20 08:47:55 AM


Driver: 3 - John Humphrey

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

88

NV3M2R-1

08-29-20 02:27:35 PM

88

NV3M2R-1

08-30-20 01:06:10 PM

87

NV3M2R-1

08-29-20 01:03:44 PM


Driver: 70 - CHRIS (DUFF) JOHNSON

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

113

PC1P1A-1

08-29-20 12:41:32 PM


Driver: 42 - TOM KENNEDY

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

116

NC2OA2-1

08-30-20 09:54:04 AM

116

NC2OA2-1

08-30-20 12:50:37 PM

107

NC2OA2-1

08-30-20 08:24:09 AM


Driver: 21 - LARRY KLINE

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

67

PWC4-1

08-29-20 11:10:26 AM

66

PWC4-1

08-29-20 11:18:08 AM

65

PWC4-1

08-29-20 07:20:29 AM


Driver: 40 - PATRICK KOCH

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

98

NV2P1A-1

08-30-20 11:05:45 AM


Driver: 54 - RICK KOTECKI

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

98

PC1OA1-2

08-29-20 02:09:20 PM

91

PC1OA1-2

08-30-20 10:52:45 AM

90

PC1OA1-2

08-30-20 08:32:14 AM


Driver: 7 - SABRINA KOWALIK

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

103

PC3OA2-1

08-30-20 06:13:33 AM

101

PC3OA2-1

08-29-20 01:37:54 PM


Driver: 14 - SARA LANGHEIM

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

107

PC3OA2-3

08-30-20 11:53:25 AM


Driver: 15 - REESE LANGHEIM

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

114

PC3OA2-4

08-29-20 02:14:48 PM

112

PC3OA2-4

08-29-20 12:49:01 PM


Driver: 59 - JACOB LECKLINER

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

116

PC5M2R-1

08-30-20 08:56:25 AM

116

PC5M2R-1

08-30-20 10:44:56 AM

114

PC5M2R-1

08-30-20 12:29:55 PM


Driver: 94 - RAY LEE

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time


Driver: 12 - SHAWN LEWIS

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

98

NV4A2R-2

08-30-20 11:46:04 AM

97

NV4A2R-2

08-30-20 09:56:22 AM

96

NV4A2R-2

08-29-20 08:50:33 AM

93

NV4A2R-2

08-29-20 08:13:13 AM


Driver: 44 - Mike Maasen

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

91

NV4F3B-1

08-29-20 01:50:27 PM

91

NV4F3B-1

08-30-20 08:45:25 AM


Driver: 79 - TIFFANY MAASEN

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

74

PCC3OB3-1

08-30-20 08:16:21 AM


Driver: 51 - JESSE MATTHIAS

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

94

NV4F2A-1

08-29-20 01:56:21 PM

94

NV4F2A-1

08-30-20 09:30:15 AM


Driver: 63 - BRANDON MAYER

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

96

NC4OC2-1

08-29-20 02:21:57 PM

96

NC4OC2-1

08-29-20 02:39:54 PM


Driver: 65 - BRENT MCCORMICK

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

107

NV3P2B-1

08-29-20 01:44:21 PM

96

NV3P2B-1

08-30-20 12:46:58 PM


Driver: 57 - KATELYN MERRITT

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

59

MP2OC1-2

08-29-20 01:30:11 PM

59

MP2OC1-2

08-30-20 10:06:07 AM

59

MP2OC1-2

08-30-20 12:14:47 PM


Driver: 60 - MIKE MISPLAY

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

82

PP2OC2-1

08-30-20 09:17:07 AM

81

PP2OC2-1

08-30-20 11:01:47 AM

81

PP2OC2-1

08-30-20 12:44:48 PM

80

PP2OC2-1

08-29-20 12:46:39 PM


Driver: 75 - RON MOORE

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

72

PV1F1B-2

08-30-20 01:02:08 PM


Driver: 80 - Ron Moore

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

111

PV2F1A-1

08-30-20 08:21:20 AM

109

PV2F1A-1

08-30-20 09:42:59 AM


Driver: 29 - MIKE MYERS

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

76

PWC5-2

08-29-20 08:07:46 AM


Driver: 30 - JAMES MYERS

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

76

PWC5-3

08-29-20 07:40:22 AM

73

PWC5-3

08-29-20 07:41:46 AM


Driver: 46 - Warren Neighbor

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

122

NC2P1A-1

08-29-20 08:40:54 AM


Driver: 76 - ZACH NEWMAN

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

91

NV4M2B-2

08-30-20 08:53:30 AM

90

NV4M2B-2

08-30-20 10:35:18 AM


Driver: 90 - ETHAN NIEDER

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

54

NCC1OB1-1

08-30-20 11:57:47 AM


Driver: 55 - John Odom

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

79

MP2OC2-1

08-30-20 10:01:55 AM

79

MP2OC2-1

08-30-20 12:06:58 PM

78

MP2OC2-1

08-29-20 01:17:57 PM


Driver: 56 - PHILIP PFUNDSTEIN

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

80

NP2OC2-3

08-30-20 01:03:00 PM

80

NP2OC2-3

08-30-20 01:03:00 PM

78

NP2OC2-3

08-30-20 01:03:00 PM


Driver: 10 - CHAD PRATER

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

114

NV3P2A-1

08-30-20 09:01:12 AM


Driver: 18 - CHRISTOPHER PROSTLER

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

76

NV2M1A-1

08-30-20 10:59:02 AM

75

NV2M1A-1

08-30-20 09:10:18 AM

75

NV2M1A-1

08-30-20 12:40:24 PM


Driver: 67 - KRISSY REESE

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

146

NC4P2R-1

08-29-20 02:04:38 PM


Driver: 84 - MATTHEW RESCA

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

82

NCC4OC4-1

08-30-20 10:39:31 AM

80

NCC4OC4-1

08-30-20 12:36:21 PM


Driver: 32 - JAN RICHTER

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

58

PWC2-2

08-29-20 11:17:44 AM


Driver: 88 - REBECCA RUPARD

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time


Driver: 19 - RUDY SANZOTTERA

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

112

NC4F2A-1

08-29-20 09:00:21 AM

111

NC4F2A-1

08-30-20 08:13:00 AM

111

NC4F2A-1

08-30-20 09:06:52 AM

111

NC4F2A-1

08-30-20 10:55:38 AM

110

NC4F2A-1

08-29-20 01:27:27 PM

109

NC4F2A-1

08-30-20 12:38:31 PM


Driver: 41 - Charlie Schaefer

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

122

PV4P2R-1

08-30-20 08:34:29 AM

118

PV4P2R-1

08-29-20 02:19:29 PM


Driver: 82 - JESSE SCHMIG

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

86

PV1M1B-1

08-30-20 12:56:41 PM

83

PV1M1B-1

08-30-20 09:40:22 AM


Driver: 36 - CORY SCHMITZ

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

162

NC3P2R-1

08-29-20 12:51:28 PM

141

NC3P2R-1

08-30-20 08:07:20 AM


Driver: 28 - JIM Schultz

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

164

PV6P2R-1

08-29-20 08:37:43 AM


Driver: 34 - KURT SCHUSTER

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

69

PWC4-2

08-29-20 07:16:31 AM

67

PWC4-2

08-29-20 07:23:40 AM

67

PWC4-2

08-29-20 08:06:59 AM


Driver: 66 - GARY SHERWIN

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

120

NC3OC2-1

08-30-20 09:46:04 AM

118

NC3OC2-1

08-30-20 08:30:10 AM

113

NC3OC2-1

08-30-20 12:01:05 PM


Driver: 86 - BILLY SHIPLEY

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

97

PV2M1A-1

08-30-20 10:18:54 AM

96

PV2M1A-1

08-30-20 12:08:46 PM


Driver: 6 - CARRIE SIXKILLER

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

64

NV1F1B-2

08-29-20 09:06:12 AM

62

NV1F1B-2

08-30-20 09:20:01 AM


Driver: 72 - ANTHONY SMITH

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

160

PC4P2R-1

08-30-20 12:59:30 PM


Driver: 35 - TYLER STEVENSON

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

108

NV1P1B-1

08-29-20 09:26:10 AM

106

NV1P1B-1

08-29-20 08:10:39 AM


Driver: 2 - MATTHEW STEVENSON

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

83

NV1F1B-1

08-29-20 08:08:15 AM

83

NV1F1B-1

08-29-20 09:12:29 AM


Driver: 33 - IVAN, BUCK STRACENER

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

137

PC1P1B-1

08-30-20 10:21:08 AM


Driver: 31 - Daniel Suchocki (Sue-Hockey)

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

84

NV4F2B-1

08-29-20 01:21:01 PM

84

NV4F2B-1

08-30-20 08:50:25 AM

84

NV4F2B-1

08-30-20 10:32:30 AM


Driver: 81 - Rick Tanner

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time


Driver: 52 - SAM THOMPSON

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

77

NV1M1B-2

08-30-20 09:03:58 AM

76

NV1M1B-2

08-29-20 09:03:39 AM

74

NV1M1B-2

08-29-20 01:46:48 PM

74

NV1M1B-2

08-30-20 12:23:28 PM


Driver: 8 - ROB UNNERSTALL

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

119

PC3OA2-5

08-30-20 12:17:57 PM

117

PC3OA2-5

08-29-20 09:15:48 AM

117

PC3OA2-5

08-30-20 10:37:17 AM

116

PC3OA2-5

08-29-20 08:15:27 AM

116

PC3OA2-5

08-29-20 01:10:25 PM


Driver: 89 - DAVID WEYER

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

91

NV3F2B-1

08-30-20 11:55:27 AM


Driver: 91 - WILLIAM WILBANKS

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

101

NV5A2R-1

08-30-20 11:40:37 AM


Driver: 85 - RUSTY WILLIAMS

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

122

MC4OC2-2

08-30-20 08:58:57 AM

122

MC4OC2-2

08-30-20 10:41:43 AM

120

MC4OC2-2

08-30-20 12:34:10 PM


Driver: 64 - RUSTY WILLIAMS

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

117

PC3OA2-6

08-30-20 11:34:39 AM


Driver: 93 - RUSTY WILLIAMS

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

88

MCC4OC5-1

08-30-20 12:32:41 PM


Driver: 24 - MICHAEL ZEITZ

Speed

Boat Class-Number

Run Time

57

PWC2-1

08-29-20 07:19:29 AM

55

PWC2-1

08-29-20 08:06:28 AM